Oakland Pitching Report
Tuesday, 10/28/2005
Overall Pitching:
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
T. Hudson343422802.76267.1215928253124
J. Foppert3939221003.95255.0200122112113242
R. Harden292912904.23208.21751009875121
R. Soriano252512603.21165.1136665933114
J. D'Amico282311715.26166.01871039736111
B. Jenks14146804.77103.28561554799
J. Dufrene58047204.0766.14634303363
F. Rodriguez4402424.5345.24423231738
J. Fikac4102424.6260.15936312645
R. Bukvich3302415.3647.04628283331
M. Bowie5602213.9266.26433292749
B. Wagner66029333.8470.15932302559
C. Harville100000.001.210021
V. Nunez1500015.4021.224151359
Overall Pitching (continued):
NameCGCG%SHOQSQS%SVOBSSV%RAGFERC
T. Hudson1132.422573.500.0002.42
J. Foppert25.112461.500.0003.44
R. Harden620.711344.800.0003.17
R. Soriano14.001248.000.0002.55
J. D'Amico14.30939.100.0544.59
B. Jenks214.31750.000.0003.67
J. Dufrene0.000.033871.458413.62
F. Rodriguez0.000.0120100.044214.02
J. Fikac0.000.06250.041274.89
R. Bukvich0.000.05233.33374.65
M. Bowie0.000.019325.056164.00
B. Wagner0.000.046978.666513.14
C. Harville0.000.000.0116.42
V. Nunez0.000.010100.015114.62
Overall Pitching (continued):
NameR/9H/9K/9BB/9RLRLSRLS%IRIRSIRS%
T. Hudson9.27.24.21.813753.800.0
J. Foppert11.27.18.54.025520.000.0
R. Harden11.07.55.23.214428.600.0
R. Soriano9.37.46.21.812325.000.0
J. D'Amico12.110.16.02.012758.33133.3
B. Jenks11.67.48.64.111654.500.0
J. Dufrene10.96.28.54.512866.7381539.5
F. Rodriguez12.68.77.53.428725.033927.3
J. Fikac13.08.86.73.99444.4371745.9
R. Bukvich15.38.85.96.320735.017423.5
M. Bowie12.38.66.63.6321031.3531222.6
B. Wagner10.77.57.53.29111.1401332.5
C. Harville16.25.45.410.800.000.0
V. Nunez13.310.03.72.13133.311436.4
Pitching Splits, vs. LHB
NameABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
T. Hudson4709823616492557.209.249.385.634
J. Foppert464115196246764117.248.339.470.809
R. Harden4168322211424457.200.274.341.615
R. Soriano3237718219461961.238.278.483.761
J. D'Amico3599924018551768.276.307.493.800
B. Jenks1764712111332239.267.352.534.886
J. Dufrene1272810111222129.220.333.575.908
F. Rodriguez8216101121020.195.286.244.530
J. Fikac1083340522716.306.347.481.829
R. Bukvich7824202121910.308.439.410.849
M. Bowie86225119616.256.304.372.676
B. Wagner65123029416.185.229.323.552
C. Harville00000010.0001.000.0001.000
V. Nunez4311002755.256.360.395.755
Pitching Splits, vs. RHB
NameABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
T. Hudson5111179314342867.229.270.341.610
J. Foppert47285244164849125.180.262.350.611
R. Harden3539212412523164.261.326.419.745
R. Soriano29259912171453.202.239.260.499
J. D'Amico3168815514401943.278.318.491.809
B. Jenks205381235222560.185.271.346.618
J. Dufrene11618625171234.155.234.371.605
F. Rodriguez912860413718.308.360.505.865
J. Fikac12226537231929.213.324.475.799
R. Bukvich9822400131421.224.322.265.587
M. Bowie16342526262133.258.342.423.766
B. Wagner19847807342143.237.308.384.692
C. Harville61000011.167.286.167.452
V. Nunez43136001004.302.318.442.760
Pitching Splits, Home
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
T. Hudson16169602.61124.110743362865
J. Foppert181814303.01119.276424059101
R. Harden14146404.09101.18246464060
R. Soriano10103403.0368.15126231447
J. D'Amico14133515.2195.09659552160
B. Jenks994514.5469.15640352463
J. Dufrene33022133.2236.12313132033
F. Rodriguez2401213.5525.11710101324
J. Fikac2201104.1828.02617131125
R. Bukvich2001115.7928.02618182022
M. Bowie3002212.5439.03514111527
B. Wagner32021163.4831.02414121426
C. Harville100000.001.210021
V. Nunez500014.829.1106503
Pitching Splits, Road
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
T. Hudson181813202.90143.010849462559
J. Foppert21218704.79135.1124807254141
R. Harden15156504.36107.19354523561
R. Soriano15159203.3497.08540361967
J. D'Amico14108205.3271.09144421551
B. Jenks552315.2434.12921202336
J. Dufrene2502575.1030.02321171330
F. Rodriguez2001215.7520.1271313414
J. Fikac1901335.0132.13319181520
R. Bukvich1301304.7419.0201010139
M. Bowie2600015.8627.22919181222
B. Wagner34008214.1239.13518181133
V. Nunez1000005.8412.1149856
Pitching, Postseason
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
T. Hudson775202.4754.24115151219
J. Foppert663202.1138.1251191640
R. Soriano550304.9431.0322117830
J. D'Amico100000.002.010004
B. Jenks411020.8211.0611112
J. Dufrene6001011.057.11010929
F. Rodriguez700009.456.288756
J. Fikac100010.001.000001
M. Bowie1000010.6414.0621413
B. Wagner801041.7410.122229
C. Harville100000.002.010012
V. Nunez101000.001.000001
Pitching, This Week
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
T. Hudson111000.009.030024
Pitching, Last Week
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
T. Hudson111002.457.172222
J. Foppert110001.356.281135
R. Soriano220205.6812.21298511
J. D'Amico100000.002.010004
B. Jenks211010.8410.2611112
J. Dufrene2000010.801.222204
F. Rodriguez2000010.132.233315
J. Fikac100010.001.000001
M. Bowie200002.703.141114
B. Wagner100000.002.000001
C. Harville100000.002.010012
V. Nunez101000.001.000001
March/April
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
T. Hudson663303.4250.04020191122
J. Foppert774102.7649.03515151450
R. Harden663003.0946.23416161426
R. Soriano661305.8234.0372522724
J. D'Amico552208.5929.1462828813
J. Dufrene1402181.8414.2733416
F. Rodriguez3001013.510.211111
J. Fikac1001212.0813.01163411
R. Bukvich1101216.6015.0181111137
M. Bowie900112.258.074253
B. Wagner1000164.0911.0136557
V. Nunez3000015.434.298841
May
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
T. Hudson552103.6237.1271515719
J. Foppert663206.6235.13726261934
R. Harden773203.4851.24020201936
R. Soriano775002.0847.23413111533
J. D'Amico311012.1912.1103324
J. Dufrene1000256.9710.1988813
F. Rodriguez1200205.7311.0137758
J. Fikac601002.799.253345
R. Bukvich700106.9213.013101099
M. Bowie800003.3813.11365411
B. Wagner1501192.0813.0743212
V. Nunez300012.453.241115
June
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
T. Hudson666003.1346.04616161524
J. Foppert774303.2450.03021182340
R. Harden771507.0045.04736351622
R. Soriano111001.356.241106
J. D'Amico662204.9540.04226221334
J. Dufrene501123.605.012215
F. Rodriguez1100000.6613.2911512
J. Fikac6001012.1910.116141478
R. Bukvich700003.6010.074469
M. Bowie1101001.2914.01032312
B. Wagner1200242.1616.21244513
V. Nunez400004.328.185402
July
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
T. Hudson554101.9137.226118813
J. Foppert774204.3044.04228212740
R. Harden775103.9355.04524242333
J. D'Amico774204.9952.1573029736
B. Jenks110104.158.264457
J. Dufrene900253.5512.276598
F. Rodriguez200002.703.121115
J. Fikac1100103.0015.01575412
R. Bukvich600103.006.062244
M. Bowie1100106.3010.097756
B. Wagner12003510.1310.215121248
C. Harville100000.001.210021
V. Nunez200000.001.100000
August
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
T. Hudson664202.0249.0451311623
J. Foppert665001.6444.022881444
R. Harden220102.6110.194334
R. Soriano551201.9636.22488726
J. D'Amico431104.6421.1211211420
B. Jenks774304.8354.04434292851
J. Dufrene1001003.3813.11485310
F. Rodriguez6001110.135.176623
J. Fikac500009.004.054425
R. Bukvich201003.003.021112
M. Bowie801005.009.0105566
B. Wagner800152.168.1622510
V. Nunez100000.002.021001
Sept./Oct.
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
T. Hudson663102.4747.1311713623
J. Foppert662206.6132.23424241634
R. Soriano664103.7940.1371917425
J. D'Amico311003.3810.2114424
B. Jenks662424.8341.03523221441
J. Dufrene1000106.1010.1877811
F. Rodriguez1002015.4011.2127739
J. Fikac300022.168.172254
M. Bowie900015.8412.11588411
B. Wagner901183.3810.264449
V. Nunez200000.001.210000

Out of the Park Developments - The place for baseball and boxing simulation games
Out of the Park Baseball Homepage - The home of the Out of the Park Baseball Series