New York (N) Batting Report
Friday, 10/24/2009
Overall Batting:
NameGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKAVGOBPSLG
G. Roberts56730003003.429.429.429
K. West9021779131440291524.364.404.488
I. Suzuki1526382253397781204547.353.399.466
O. Cabrera150560185395882843397.330.370.461
C. Brazell15256917731227107833436.311.352.515
E. Duncan4918155821134261019.304.340.552
J. Valdes147541160303967904175.296.362.412
M. Scutaro962777991335311571.285.318.357
R. Durham1334811362478566633102.283.338.412
F. Lentini148483136127861624260.282.339.385
M. Maier1314441222031459655546.275.361.428
D. Wright15553814522621799472103.270.367.450
Q. Cosby1860163107828.267.302.350
D. Jeter10427871143531401675.255.302.381
D. Garcia132662000434.231.310.308
B. Petrick109258561011135372793.217.293.391
K. Barker263780013128.216.250.297
W. Ohalloran457516505179424.213.253.480
T. Walker50510001003.200.200.200
E. Birk30721440165132.194.205.292
P. Williams2660910224228.150.190.267
A. Salinas231010000003.100.100.100
I. Valdes3155510136722.091.194.164
A. Heilman2954300013326.056.105.056
R. Henkel2032100132318.031.111.125
D. McGowan3377210143145.026.038.078
T. Yates99200000002.000.000.000
H. Bell32300000010.000.250.000
S. Strickland56100001011.000.500.000
F. German62200000010.000.333.000
S. Burnett43500000003.000.000.000
Overall Batting (continued):
NameGSPAHPIWCIGDPSHSFTBEBHSBCSSB%
G. Roberts070000003000.0
K. West4423610110021061800.0
I. Suzuki14769160080229749912578.4
O. Cabrera137600300172225852511281.0
C. Brazell13961554119062936000.0
E. Duncan411920103101002140100.0
J. Valdes141602160093122342581381.7
M. Scutaro6829900083499132166.7
R. Durham11652981076119839271171.1
F. Lentini120530150132218627151060.0
M. Maier120510710120419037101050.0
D. Wright13762613110140324249231265.7
Q. Cosby186310000021441100.0
D. Jeter613043201611062210471.4
D. Garcia4290000008200.0
B. Petrick61289100321101221150.0
K. Barker54100031111100.0
W. Ohalloran1279000400361000.0
T. Walker250000001000.0
E. Birk307900006021500.0
P. Williams166310010016301.0
A. Salinas4100000001000.0
I. Valdes31700000809200.0
A. Heilman28580000103000.0
R. Henkel20390002314100.0
D. McGowan32840001606200.0
T. Yates020000000000.0
H. Bell050000100000.0
S. Strickland020000000000.0
F. German030000000000.0
S. Burnett560000100000.0
Overall Batting (continued):
NameRCRC/27TAVGISOAVGOBPSLGOPS
G. Roberts1.38.7.750.000.429.429.429.857
K. West41.07.4.830.124.364.404.488.893
I. Suzuki134.78.1.984.113.353.399.466.865
O. Cabrera98.56.5.854.130.330.370.461.830
C. Brazell99.46.5.810.204.311.352.515.867
E. Duncan33.26.9.884.249.304.340.552.893
J. Valdes90.66.0.839.116.296.362.412.774
M. Scutaro31.54.0.560.072.285.318.357.675
R. Durham73.75.4.733.129.283.338.412.750
F. Lentini66.74.8.659.104.282.339.385.724
M. Maier75.25.8.762.153.275.361.428.789
D. Wright97.06.2.835.180.270.367.450.817
Q. Cosby6.84.2.636.083.267.302.350.652
D. Jeter35.44.4.637.126.255.302.381.683
D. Garcia2.73.7.550.077.231.310.308.618
B. Petrick31.34.0.631.174.217.293.391.684
K. Barker2.21.7.406.081.216.250.297.547
W. Ohalloran7.53.2.635.267.213.253.480.733
T. Walker.21.4.250.000.200.200.200.400
E. Birk4.62.0.379.097.194.205.292.497
P. Williams3.21.6.358.117.150.190.267.457
A. Salinas.1.3.111.000.100.100.100.200
I. Valdes2.61.2.320.073.091.194.164.357
A. Heilman.4.2.118.000.056.105.056.161
R. Henkel.4.3.212.094.031.111.125.236
D. McGowan.2.1.092.052.026.038.078.116
T. Yates.0.0.000.000.000.000.000.000
H. Bell.21.1.333.000.000.250.000.250
S. Strickland.13.51.000.000.000.500.000.500
F. German.11.2.500.000.000.333.000.333
S. Burnett.0.0.000.000.000.000.000.000
Batting Splits, vs. LHP
NameABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSFSHHPAVGOBPSLGOPS
K. West502441112744100.480.509.6601.169
C. Brazell10840914291579301.370.403.583.987
P. Williams1861000119001.333.400.389.789
E. Duncan1860023331000.333.429.6671.095
M. Scutaro76255011313619100.329.373.434.808
O. Cabrera1284281117131220110.328.380.430.810
I. Suzuki1595011122023914000.314.351.434.785
F. Lentini1384322219251614110.312.378.399.777
R. Durham129394121118830121.302.340.395.736
E. Birk2262002309010.273.261.364.625
D. Jeter832110279620010.253.300.337.637
J. Valdes1323360314241314006.250.344.364.708
D. Wright1293241923241523103.248.338.504.842
M. Maier6716211813128201.239.354.343.697
B. Petrick8417304991129110.202.289.381.670
W. Ohalloran1731014114000.176.222.412.634
Q. Cosby1220002101000.167.167.167.333
I. Valdes1010012104020.100.083.400.483
D. McGowan21110011013020.048.043.095.139
D. Garcia500000121000.000.286.000.286
K. Barker100001001100.000.000.000.000
G. Roberts100000000000.000.000.000.000
T. Walker200000001000.000.000.000.000
A. Heilman1300000015010.000.067.000.067
R. Henkel700000113000.000.125.000.125
A. Salinas100000001000.000.000.000.000
T. Yates100000001000.000.000.000.000
H. Bell200000000000.000.000.000.000
S. Strickland100001011000.000.500.000.500
F. German100000000000.000.000.000.000
S. Burnett100000000000.000.000.000.000
Batting Splits, vs. RHP
NameABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSFSHHPAVGOBPSLGOPS
G. Roberts630003003000.500.500.5001.000
I. Suzuki479175228558973633206.365.415.476.891
T. Walker310001002000.333.333.333.667
O. Cabrera432143314765712177113.331.365.470.835
K. West1675590328221120101.329.372.437.809
J. Valdes4091272436536628611310.311.368.428.796
E. Duncan163498293123718010.301.329.540.869
C. Brazell4611372212378682727304.297.339.499.838
Q. Cosby48143105727001.292.333.396.729
D. Garcia2162000313000.286.318.381.699
M. Maier3771061821351524338206.281.362.443.805
D. Wright40911318512567057802010.276.377.433.809
R. Durham35297206645482572047.276.336.418.754
F. Lentini34593105642372646111.270.322.380.701
M. Scutaro201544122218952330.269.296.328.624
D. Jeter19550133324311055153.256.301.400.701
W. Ohalloran5813404138320000.224.262.500.762
B. Petrick1743971726281664011.224.293.397.690
K. Barker3680012127010.222.263.306.569
E. Birk50820142123050.160.176.260.436
A. Salinas910000002000.111.111.111.222
I. Valdes45410015718060.089.212.111.323
A. Heilman41300013221000.073.116.073.189
P. Williams42300223119000.071.093.214.307
R. Henkel25100131215130.040.107.160.267
D. McGowan56100132132040.018.035.071.107
T. Yates100000001000.000.000.000.000
H. Bell100000010010.000.500.000.500
F. German100000010000.000.500.000.500
S. Burnett400000003010.000.000.000.000
Batting Splits, Home
NameGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSFSHHPAVGOBPSLGOPS
G. Roberts30320002001000.667.667.6671.333
O. Cabrera73263103224033451339121.392.418.506.924
E. Duncan227728415141349010.364.390.6361.027
I. Suzuki76306104145432592122004.340.390.458.847
M. Scutaro47129416111916836220.318.348.403.751
R. Durham632347284434301354042.308.344.427.771
M. Maier6520964100729353124306.306.406.455.860
K. West48117356032211912200.299.341.427.768
C. Brazell75269791111348351919304.294.346.487.833
Q. Cosby82882005314000.286.310.357.667
J. Valdes742607292334412339128.277.350.362.712
D. Wright802667292838442753107.271.352.410.762
F. Lentini742426544530321427111.269.309.380.689
D. Jeter55154395131718739131.253.283.357.640
E. Birk1738940023116030.237.238.342.580
K. Barker111430001013100.214.250.214.464
A. Salinas10510000002000.200.200.200.400
B. Petrick50121215041513644111.174.215.314.529
D. Garcia51221000222000.167.286.250.536
W. Ohalloran2034510163213000.147.194.265.459
P. Williams1125300001115000.120.154.120.274
A. Heilman1631200001113010.065.091.065.155
I. Valdes1937200133313050.054.111.135.246
D. McGowan1529110012117040.034.059.069.128
H. Bell10100000000000.000.000.000.000
S. Burnett19100000001010.000.000.000.000
F. German30100000000000.000.000.000.000
R. Henkel1014000011110100.000.063.000.063
S. Strickland26100000001000.000.000.000.000
T. Yates49100000001000.000.000.000.000
Batting Splits, Away
NameGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSFSHHPAVGOBPSLGOPS
K. West42100447111818612001.440.477.5601.037
I. Suzuki76332121194346612425202.364.408.473.881
C. Brazell77300982011459481517301.327.356.540.896
J. Valdes7328188211633491836018.313.370.459.829
F. Lentini742417183331302833110.295.365.390.755
D. Garcia81441000212000.286.333.357.690
O. Cabrera7729782171849392058102.276.325.421.746
D. Wright75272731341341504550206.268.382.489.871
W. Ohalloran254111404116211000.268.302.659.961
E. Duncan27104274162013610000.260.300.490.790
R. Durham7024764163422362048126.259.326.397.723
D. Jeter49124329221422936032.258.312.411.723
M. Scutaro49148383021615735210.257.285.318.602
B. Petrick591373551720242149010.255.352.460.812
Q. Cosby103281102514001.250.294.344.638
G. Roberts26410001002000.250.250.250.500
M. Maier6623558103730302422101.247.318.404.722
K. Barker152350012115010.217.240.348.588
T. Walker24510001003000.200.200.200.400
P. Williams1535610223113001.171.216.371.588
I. Valdes121831000349030.167.280.222.502
E. Birk1334500142016030.147.135.235.370
R. Henkel101810012128030.056.130.222.353
A. Heilman1323100012213000.043.120.043.163
D. McGowan1848100131028020.021.020.083.103
A. Salinas13500000001000.000.000.000.000
H. Bell22200000010010.000.250.000.250
S. Burnett24400000002000.000.000.000.000
F. German32100000010000.000.500.000.500
S. Strickland30000001010000.0001.000.0001.000
T. Yates50100000001000.000.000.000.000
Batting Splits, Close/Late Situations
NameABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSFSHHPAVGOBPSLGOPS
T. Walker1100010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
W. Ohalloran1563036314000.400.4381.2001.638
O. Cabrera7026411121359010.371.408.500.908
R. Durham6122321610413111.361.397.525.922
F. Lentini612011063711011.328.400.377.777
I. Suzuki611950161386000.311.391.443.834
E. Duncan2990148415010.310.323.7931.116
B. Petrick331020258410100.303.368.545.914
K. West37112000215000.297.316.351.667
M. Scutaro3392004426110.273.297.333.631
D. Jeter5615502710216031.268.290.464.755
C. Brazell792170213754200.266.302.430.733
D. Garcia820000001000.250.250.250.500
J. Valdes7318400611712003.247.337.301.639
M. Maier63153006747100.238.279.286.565
D. Wright621401045119004.226.377.258.635
G. Roberts200000001000.000.000.000.000
K. Barker900000013010.000.091.000.091
Q. Cosby700000001000.000.000.000.000
P. Williams400000112001.000.333.000.333
D. McGowan100000101000.000.000.000.000
H. Bell100000010000.000.500.000.500
S. Burnett100000000000.000.000.000.000
F. German100000000000.000.000.000.000
T. Yates200000002000.000.000.000.000
Batting Splits, Runners in Scoring Position
NameABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSFSHHPAVGOBPSLGOPS
T. Walker1100010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
G. Roberts2200030000001.0001.0001.0002.000
I. Suzuki14050751670812201.357.391.500.891
W. Ohalloran20710111037000.350.435.550.985
K. West6422402350710200.344.397.500.897
O. Cabrera1474913107101320221.333.382.435.817
C. Brazell169528111830129602.308.349.562.911
E. Duncan491521324054010.306.364.571.935
M. Scutaro8526401310520420.306.323.388.711
F. Lentini134403125201720200.299.373.381.753
M. Maier116347024201313401.293.358.405.763
D. Jeter6418410220812151.281.342.375.717
J. Valdes143407235801219114.280.348.420.767
D. Wright141386145002427303.270.380.411.791
R. Durham123336134601430123.268.350.407.756
B. Petrick6817113260822110.250.321.426.747
E. Birk1431016005040.214.167.500.667
Q. Cosby1531005003000.200.200.267.467
K. Barker810002012100.125.200.125.325
D. Garcia910000003000.111.111.111.222
P. Williams1210000016000.083.154.083.237
I. Valdes1510001015040.067.100.067.167
A. Heilman1510001027000.067.176.067.243
D. McGowan25100130015040.040.034.160.194
R. Henkel900001007110.000.000.000.000
A. Salinas300000001000.000.000.000.000
H. Bell000000010010.000.500.000.500
S. Burnett400000002010.000.000.000.000
F. German100000000000.000.000.000.000
S. Strickland000001010000.0001.000.0001.000
T. Yates100000001000.000.000.000.000
Batting, Pinch Hitting
NameABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSFSHHPAVGOBPSLGOPS
M. Maier732002210000.429.500.7141.214
K. West44161117513000.364.378.500.878
O. Cabrera720001100010.286.250.286.536
W. Ohalloran3083036528000.267.313.667.979
F. Lentini1640011322011.250.350.438.787
C. Brazell1230002001100.250.231.250.481
R. Durham920000112000.222.300.222.522
J. Valdes511001002000.200.200.400.600
B. Petrick35720365215010.200.237.514.751
D. Wright1630000115000.188.235.188.423
M. Scutaro1831002123110.167.227.222.449
E. Duncan710012102000.143.143.571.714
K. Barker1420001023110.143.222.143.365
D. Jeter2931013419020.103.125.241.366
I. Suzuki400001001100.000.000.000.000
D. Garcia500000011000.000.167.000.167
P. Williams300000110001.000.400.000.400
Batting, PostseasonBatting last Week
NameGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSFSHHPAVGOBPSLGOPS
D. Jeter71050101103000.500.500.7001.200
M. Scutaro13512102074112000.412.423.490.913
E. Birk2310000000010.333.250.333.583
I. Suzuki13571840161255000.316.371.439.810
O. Cabrera13511640035410020.314.351.392.743
J. Valdes1239121016436010.308.349.410.759
C. Brazell1352153026856100.288.345.462.806
M. Maier13401110165135000.275.453.375.828
F. Lentini82051003303000.250.250.300.550
K. West1345103003365101.222.321.289.610
D. Wright134610304119611102.217.327.543.871
W. Ohalloran6511000211000.200.333.400.733
D. McGowan41110012108000.091.091.364.455
R. Durham5400000000000.000.000.000.000
B. Petrick3200000102000.000.000.000.000
A. Heilman4500000004000.000.000.000.000
R. Henkel2500000002000.000.000.000.000
S. Strickland4100000001000.000.000.000.000
Batting this Week
NameGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSFSHHPAVGOBPSLGOPS
D. Jeter1430000000000.750.750.7501.500
M. Scutaro31260002201000.500.500.5001.000
M. Maier31040012221000.400.500.7001.200
C. Brazell31140013211100.364.385.6361.021
D. Wright31141012210000.364.417.7271.144
I. Suzuki31452003302000.357.357.500.857
O. Cabrera31240002220000.333.429.333.762
K. West3921000130000.222.417.333.750
J. Valdes31120000111010.182.231.182.413
F. Lentini1100000000000.000.000.000.000
W. Ohalloran1000000110000.0001.000.0001.000
D. McGowan1400000004000.000.000.000.000
A. Heilman1200000001000.000.000.000.000
Batting last Week
NameGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSFSHHPAVGOBPSLGOPS
E. Birk11100000000101.000.5001.0001.500
O. Cabrera518104001224020.556.545.7781.323
M. Scutaro52280102106000.364.364.455.818
D. McGowan1310012100000.333.3331.3331.667
W. Ohalloran3311000100000.333.333.6671.000
F. Lentini31551003203000.333.333.400.733
C. Brazell52162001221000.286.348.381.729
I. Suzuki52262001431000.273.360.364.724
K. West52040001133000.200.304.200.504
D. Wright51831027335101.167.304.556.860
J. Valdes41010001214000.100.182.100.282
M. Maier51510001172000.067.364.067.430
D. Jeter3300000002000.000.000.000.000
R. Durham2200000000000.000.000.000.000
B. Petrick2100000101000.000.000.000.000
A. Heilman1100000001000.000.000.000.000
R. Henkel1200000000000.000.000.000.000
S. Strickland3100000001000.000.000.000.000
Batting April/March
NameGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSFSHHPAVGOBPSLGOPS
R. Durham2374336141614515010.446.475.7161.191
D. Jeter26108359221416926022.324.380.500.880
B. Petrick1531102037638000.323.382.6771.060
E. Duncan2584276152013811010.321.376.595.972
F. Lentini2893285331414710000.301.350.516.866
I. Suzuki271073252071799001.299.359.383.742
D. Wright27912761314201316002.297.396.484.880
J. Valdes28109327031119910012.294.355.440.796
C. Brazell23802250311977001.275.341.450.791
A. Heilman61130001005010.273.250.273.523
O. Cabrera2811428700915522010.246.275.307.582
M. Maier2583204119121310200.241.337.349.686
M. Scutaro2710023001136635100.230.271.260.531
K. Barker233270002028110.219.250.219.469
P. Williams924410000111000.167.200.208.408
E. Birk61220001006020.167.143.167.310
I. Valdes61420000106020.143.125.143.268
T. Walker9100000000000.000.000.000.000
D. McGowan61700000119010.000.053.000.053
G. Roberts10200000001000.000.000.000.000
F. German11100000000000.000.000.000.000
S. Strickland11000001010000.0001.000.0001.000
T. Yates17100000001000.000.000.000.000
Batting May
NameGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSFSHHPAVGOBPSLGOPS
I. Suzuki2711340430182798102.354.408.442.850
O. Cabrera25822810131711615002.341.400.598.998
M. Maier2483272061216117100.325.400.566.966
F. Lentini28983131110121411000.316.402.398.800
D. Jeter19451420388112110.311.313.556.868
M. Scutaro182991003428110.310.333.345.678
J. Valdes259529212121139002.305.340.411.751
E. Duncan249728216141328000.289.303.515.818
B. Petrick20431220367315000.279.326.535.861
R. Durham2710729620109924002.271.339.364.703
D. Wright28105285161614918104.267.345.505.849
K. West82462003222000.250.308.333.641
C. Brazell2710424314101544101.231.261.394.655
K. Barker3510011100000.200.200.8001.000
P. Williams1430500224115001.167.219.367.585
I. Valdes5710001233020.143.333.143.476
E. Birk5810000002010.125.111.125.236
A. Heilman61100000005000.000.000.000.000
T. Walker17200000002000.000.000.000.000
D. McGowan615000000011010.000.000.000.000
S. Burnett8400000003010.000.000.000.000
F. German15000000010000.0001.000.0001.000
Batting June
NameGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSFSHHPAVGOBPSLGOPS
G. Roberts81100020000001.0001.0001.0002.000
K. West19442000014632000.455.489.455.944
M. Scutaro5940103221100.444.500.6671.167
W. Ohalloran41041015201000.400.400.8001.200
O. Cabrera2394362132511112110.383.381.521.903
M. Maier216521514111695102.323.416.6151.031
I. Suzuki2610934612131667000.312.348.440.788
C. Brazell261013180220838200.307.321.446.766
F. Lentini238826000911913100.295.357.295.653
J. Valdes259728500723911003.289.367.340.707
D. Wright2583215129141814002.253.398.410.808
R. Durham259122023818819011.242.307.385.692
E. Birk4921000004020.222.182.333.515
D. Jeter22691421057523021.203.260.261.521
D. Garcia91531000321000.200.294.267.561
B. Petrick1855101131014920001.182.308.400.708
I. Valdes5910012102000.111.111.444.556
P. Williams3600000002000.000.000.000.000
D. McGowan5900000105020.000.000.000.000
A. Heilman4900000113000.000.100.000.100
T. Walker4100000001000.000.000.000.000
R. Henkel4800000006000.000.000.000.000
H. Bell1100000000000.000.000.000.000
Batting July
NameGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSFSHHPAVGOBPSLGOPS
T. Walker71100010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
M. Scutaro4942001101010.444.400.6671.067
K. West16431841210824001.419.457.6981.154
I. Suzuki231044052292037000.385.402.529.931
C. Brazell249234416271668001.370.414.6301.045
D. Wright2386272171921914102.314.388.605.992
J. Valdes227523501913414013.307.361.413.775
O. Cabrera207522500611517001.293.346.360.706
F. Lentini2494264131514610000.277.320.436.756
D. Garcia41131000113000.273.333.364.697
W. Ohalloran142052013318000.250.286.500.786
E. Birk51331001017000.231.286.308.593
R. Durham22932141178222012.226.255.323.578
M. Maier176591027679003.138.253.246.499
B. Petrick1532410143214020.125.167.250.417
D. Jeter142631003305010.115.111.154.265
R. Henkel51010012106000.100.100.400.500
I. Valdes41111000216000.091.167.182.348
D. McGowan51211001006000.083.083.167.250
A. Heilman5700000004000.000.000.000.000
H. Bell9100000010010.000.333.000.333
S. Burnett5100000000000.000.000.000.000
S. Strickland10100000001000.000.000.000.000
Batting August
NameGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSFSHHPAVGOBPSLGOPS
I. Suzuki24102471012162387002.461.509.6371.146
O. Cabrera28101407211520816000.396.440.535.975
K. West2355204017857100.364.410.491.901
G. Roberts8310000002000.333.333.333.667
J. Valdes26973081221151114012.309.387.474.862
C. Brazell269829405171364101.296.340.490.829
R. Durham2696278101113617033.281.333.385.719
M. Maier237720400116712000.260.321.312.633
D. Wright2689212129141622003.236.370.348.719
M. Scutaro1848102014407000.208.208.313.521
B. Petrick24591220053818100.203.294.237.531
E. Birk51531012305000.200.200.467.667
F. Lentini26691301176512111.188.247.261.508
D. Jeter9710000411000.143.250.143.393
W. Ohalloran141921011229000.105.190.316.506
D. McGowan51310013106000.077.077.308.385
R. Henkel6600000124020.000.200.000.200
I. Valdes6900000012010.000.091.000.091
A. Heilman61500000228000.000.118.000.118
A. Salinas13200000001000.000.000.000.000
F. German11100000000000.000.000.000.000
Batting September/October
NameGABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKSFSHHPAVGOBPSLGOPS
G. Roberts91100010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
C. Brazell269437707222285201.394.438.6911.130
M. Scutaro2482294011114519110.354.382.439.821
M. Maier2171254119983002.352.432.479.911
O. Cabrera2694318111016815100.330.379.468.847
I. Suzuki25103323011517109101.311.374.369.743
K. West2451153016539100.294.321.412.733
F. Lentini1941120106514010.293.302.341.644
Q. Cosby1860163107828001.267.302.350.652
J. Valdes21681831179517104.265.346.382.729
D. Wright2684212111211719100.250.304.333.638
B. Petrick1738820134218000.211.250.342.592
R. Durham102040004435100.200.292.200.492
E. Birk51531002208010.200.188.267.454
W. Ohalloran132651028216000.192.222.462.684
D. Jeter142340001208000.174.174.174.348
A. Salinas10810000002000.125.125.125.250
R. Henkel5800001012110.000.091.000.091
D. McGowan61100000008020.000.000.000.000
A. Heilman2100000001000.000.000.000.000
I. Valdes5500000023030.000.200.000.200
H. Bell3100000000000.000.000.000.000
T. Yates17100000001000.000.000.000.000

Out of the Park Developments - The place for baseball and boxing simulation games
Out of the Park Baseball Homepage - The home of the Out of the Park Baseball Series