Anaheim Pitching Report
Saturday, 10/25/2012
Overall Pitching:
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
R. Soriano313120402.14240.0205615732183
A. Wainwright3232161005.19196.0202125113104170
B. Sullivan323216803.27215.021889787499
D. Bautista3333131204.13237.1222115109115153
E. Sierra303013804.85172.2189102937495
J. Andino490115243.2364.05026233166
C. Narveson3526212.6667.26027203450
F. Tellier5603284.5349.23926252343
H. Sinegal4002264.3037.23318181331
J. Talamantez2802104.5857.06635291540
A. Loewen220109.728.1159946
J. Bonderman900024.1115.11177710
V. Fox1800009.8524.2382827168
Overall Pitching (continued):
NameCGCG%SHOQSQS%SVOBSSV%RAGFERC
R. Soriano516.122580.600.0001.97
A. Wainwright13.111443.800.0005.11
B. Sullivan0.002165.600.0003.58
D. Bautista721.201545.500.0003.79
E. Sierra13.311446.700.0004.47
J. Andino0.000.033972.749403.21
C. Narveson0.002100.08420.033193.96
F. Tellier0.000.0230100.056223.61
H. Sinegal0.000.0120100.040194.26
J. Talamantez0.000.021.028195.14
A. Loewen0.000.000.00010.73
J. Bonderman0.000.000.0983.37
V. Fox0.000.0401.$18310.41
Overall Pitching (continued):
NameR/9H/9K/9BB/9RLRLSRLS%IRIRSIRS%
R. Soriano8.97.76.91.214535.700.0
A. Wainwright14.19.37.84.832825.000.0
B. Sullivan12.69.14.13.1251040.000.0
D. Bautista13.08.45.84.4211047.600.0
E. Sierra14.19.95.03.9321340.600.0
J. Andino11.47.09.34.42150.0391230.8
C. Narveson12.58.06.74.515213.3431739.5
F. Tellier11.27.17.84.230413.340410.0
H. Sinegal11.07.97.43.120420.022313.6
J. Talamantez13.310.46.32.45240.016637.5
A. Loewen21.616.26.54.300.000.0
J. Bonderman10.66.55.94.110.06350.0
V. Fox19.713.92.95.813538.516531.3
Pitching Splits, vs. LHB
NameABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
R. Soriano53712634532923108.235.265.333.598
A. Wainwright44111221215596995.254.349.413.762
B. Sullivan4661232314364549.264.335.343.678
D. Bautista52013023111667587.250.341.362.702
E. Sierra343951414414042.277.357.359.715
J. Andino12329104151636.236.321.341.663
C. Narveson10223505201223.225.307.422.729
F. Tellier9721514141121.216.291.412.703
H. Sinegal59123048415.203.250.458.708
J. Talamantez1243950829921.315.362.548.911
A. Loewen144000332.286.400.286.686
J. Bonderman318102843.258.343.484.827
V. Fox5120211832.392.426.529.955
Pitching Splits, vs. RHB
NameABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
R. Soriano35179181526975.225.241.325.566
A. Wainwright3219014217553575.280.349.495.844
B. Sullivan364951803402950.261.322.335.657
D. Bautista372921224354066.247.327.323.650
E. Sierra336941925463453.280.351.393.744
J. Andino11021413201530.191.288.327.615
C. Narveson15737914202227.236.328.382.710
F. Tellier8618205111222.209.303.407.710
H. Sinegal77210059916.273.345.468.812
J. Talamantez108276038619.250.293.389.682
A. Loewen2211201514.500.522.7271.249
J. Bonderman253101237.120.214.280.494
V. Fox561810617136.321.443.6611.104
Pitching Splits, Home
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
R. Soriano141411101.63110.18021201890
A. Wainwright17178504.61107.111164556489
B. Sullivan17179403.38117.110748444057
D. Bautista16166603.81118.010951505283
E. Sierra16166504.7493.09954494444
J. Andino23081123.3132.21913121537
C. Narveson1712104.2833.23120161732
F. Tellier2701235.9625.22117171424
H. Sinegal2302143.5125.2221010719
J. Talamantez1200004.5623.2281612716
J. Bonderman400010.006.230014
V. Fox900005.9110.2187763
Pitching Splits, Road
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
R. Soriano17179302.57129.212540371493
A. Wainwright15158505.8988.29161584081
B. Sullivan15157403.1397.211141343442
D. Bautista17177604.45119.111364596370
E. Sierra14147304.9779.29048443051
J. Andino26034163.1631.13113111629
C. Narveson1814111.0634.029741718
F. Tellier2902053.0024.01898919
H. Sinegal1700126.0012.01188612
J. Talamantez1602104.5933.1381917824
A. Loewen220109.728.1159946
J. Bonderman500017.278.287766
V. Fox9000012.8614.0202120105
Pitching, Postseason
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
R. Soriano443001.4830.11955223
A. Wainwright201007.722.132204
B. Sullivan553002.5838.13112111110
D. Bautista442206.3522.22620161010
E. Sierra332104.3520.221111078
J. Andino500040.006.040008
C. Narveson300007.945.265504
F. Tellier4000018.003.0106633
H. Sinegal600207.363.243323
J. Talamantez700007.009.0117713
J. Bonderman100000.000.100001
Pitching, This Week
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
R. Soriano111000.008.020002
A. Wainwright101000.001.110002
B. Sullivan110004.056.243340
D. Bautista111002.457.152233
E. Sierra111002.258.053223
J. Andino200020.002.220002
C. Narveson100000.001.000002
F. Tellier100000.000.011100
H. Sinegal100000.000.000000
J. Talamantez100000.001.000001
Pitching, Last Week
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
R. Soriano111002.457.162209
A. Wainwright1000018.001.022202
B. Sullivan111003.248.193304
D. Bautista1101014.733.276640
E. Sierra221105.6812.2168855
J. Andino100010.001.120003
C. Narveson100006.754.043302
F. Tellier1000021.611.264411
H. Sinegal100000.000.100001
J. Talamantez3000015.432.144401
J. Bonderman100000.000.100001
March/April
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
R. Soriano663102.0947.1401311438
A. Wainwright553205.9330.13020201626
B. Sullivan551204.9431.04018171012
D. Bautista662204.5741.13623212329
E. Sierra553105.2229.13917171210
J. Andino902150.7711.2631515
C. Narveson1000013.501.122200
F. Tellier1401013.729.265458
H. Sinegal501009.956.197733
J. Talamantez700103.6512.11665112
V. Fox900009.5311.120131293
May
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
R. Soriano332102.0018.01754418
A. Wainwright552106.2326.03418181620
B. Sullivan666001.5347.037981320
D. Bautista552204.0133.23917151627
E. Sierra662207.4230.13525251712
J. Andino602032.457.152277
C. Narveson522001.8919.013441212
F. Tellier1200134.0911.095539
H. Sinegal200006.003.032204
J. Talamantez601003.1217.11986310
V. Fox700009.0010.014101044
June
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
R. Soriano663103.1545.2461616837
A. Wainwright663205.5938.24027241834
B. Sullivan550206.2531.24022221416
D. Bautista553103.0036.02914121627
E. Sierra552103.0332.23112111219
J. Andino1003133.4613.0135569
C. Narveson700113.6010.084449
F. Tellier900027.009.067779
H. Sinegal1001111.6411.0522311
J. Talamantez400008.106.286633
V. Fox2000013.503.145531
July
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
R. Soriano553001.9337.13288231
A. Wainwright552304.5036.03323181428
B. Sullivan664103.0039.03716131123
D. Bautista663304.4043.04321212324
E. Sierra552205.3327.02920161212
J. Andino700054.5010.0755413
C. Narveson702002.5114.11454514
F. Tellier401112.084.131123
H. Sinegal1000030.008.270016
J. Talamantez300004.913.242202
J. Bonderman300017.568.187765
August
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
R. Soriano666001.0750.13366732
A. Wainwright664002.9343.03815142042
B. Sullivan554101.4138.130961219
D. Bautista661303.8349.14521211825
E. Sierra662204.1437.03620171433
J. Andino1004143.2913.2955513
C. Narveson701002.3811.1144358
F. Tellier8000110.297.0118841
H. Sinegal600012.453.221103
J. Talamantez200002.703.131124
J. Bonderman200000.001.000001
Sept./Oct.
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
R. Soriano553102.6141.1371312727
A. Wainwright552207.7722.02722192020
B. Sullivan551203.8628.0341512149
D. Bautista552105.0334.03019191921
E. Sierra332003.8616.1198779
J. Andino700285.408.1106549
C. Narveson801102.3111.298387
F. Tellier901000.008.2400213
H. Sinegal7001110.805.076664
J. Talamantez601005.9313.21612969
A. Loewen220109.728.1159946
J. Bonderman400010.006.030014

Out of the Park Developments - The place for baseball and boxing simulation games
Out of the Park Baseball Homepage - The home of the Out of the Park Baseball Series