Cincinnati Pitching Report
Monday, 10/27/2013
Overall Pitching:
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
D. Moseley363617502.52235.2196796633208
J. Ryu282813604.09163.01338774105158
G. Duran343412803.59203.01971038184107
A. Harang303011903.73186.0159827752120
P. Valera343491305.07198.220411811283129
E. Astacio5108317.0861.07554483835
T. Wisdom11208463.89120.112256525291
J. Koronka6108244.3266.26432322342
B. Basham6706443.7691.09946381954
K. Holt57061351.9256.13713121560
M. Wright3304216.5340.04331292917
C. Tsao2402116.1630.23731212131
T. Beam100009.001.011102
Overall Pitching (continued):
NameCGCG%SHOQSQS%SVOBSSV%RAGFERC
D. Moseley0.002672.200.0002.12
J. Ryu0.001553.600.0003.56
G. Duran0.002264.700.0003.35
A. Harang0.001550.000.0002.81
P. Valera0.001852.900.0004.37
E. Astacio0.000.012420.05197.10
T. Wisdom0.000.0491037.5112383.96
J. Koronka0.000.080100.061373.85
B. Basham0.000.010180.067174.23
K. Holt0.000.042685.457411.73
M. Wright0.000.08150.03356.10
C. Tsao0.000.04233.324117.60
T. Beam0.000.000.0101.95
Overall Pitching (continued):
NameR/9H/9K/9BB/9RLRLSRLS%IRIRSIRS%
D. Moseley8.97.57.91.311218.200.0
J. Ryu13.57.38.75.818950.000.0
G. Duran12.58.74.73.7201260.000.0
A. Harang10.47.75.82.510220.000.0
P. Valera13.49.25.83.811654.500.0
E. Astacio17.111.15.25.618422.2171058.8
T. Wisdom13.29.16.83.92114.8311238.7
J. Koronka11.78.65.73.110110.0160.0
B. Basham11.89.85.31.98225.0361336.1
K. Holt8.85.99.62.43133.315213.3
M. Wright16.29.73.86.512866.718633.3
C. Tsao17.610.99.16.23133.313646.2
T. Beam9.09.018.0.000.000.0
Pitching Splits, vs. LHB
NameABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
D. Moseley437103958361691.236.263.334.597
J. Ryu273651143275562.238.361.341.702
G. Duran367891622374150.243.316.313.630
A. Harang336842455322446.250.299.396.694
P. Valera215521413181633.242.304.358.662
E. Astacio11644111438238.379.473.5951.067
T. Wisdom202551003232242.272.346.366.713
J. Koronka742030514712.270.329.514.843
B. Basham18251731036822.280.306.516.822
K. Holt95142116426.147.198.221.419
M. Wright712041321126.282.381.493.874
C. Tsao62215031699.339.438.5651.003
T. Beam10000100.000.000.000.000
Pitching Splits, vs. RHB
NameABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
D. Moseley4389315293817117.212.241.317.559
J. Ryu315681934455096.216.324.333.658
G. Duran4081082312434357.265.335.341.675
A. Harang3507520212482874.214.271.386.656
P. Valera55015230217926796.276.351.431.782
E. Astacio13231808221527.235.313.477.791
T. Wisdom256671603423049.262.336.359.695
J. Koronka18244904161630.242.302.357.659
B. Basham17248704171132.279.323.390.712
K. Holt1082310281134.213.292.278.569
M. Wright852340381711.271.392.424.816
C. Tsao6816114181222.235.350.456.806
T. Beam31010002.333.3331.0001.333
Pitching Splits, Home
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
D. Moseley191910202.13131.0103343118121
J. Ryu12125204.5265.26140333872
G. Duran17175304.10101.010259464249
A. Harang14144503.5090.08036352557
P. Valera19196504.13117.210858544976
E. Astacio2305017.8626.13029231617
T. Wisdom5604323.8263.25729273154
J. Koronka3307023.1240.13214141328
B. Basham3304304.1539.0442518622
K. Holt34030211.5634.220761030
M. Wright1603013.5018.01177146
C. Tsao1102005.2917.01815101118
T. Beam100009.001.011102
Pitching Splits, Road
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
D. Moseley17177303.01104.29345351587
J. Ryu16168403.7997.17247416786
G. Duran17177503.09102.09544354258
A. Harang16167403.9496.07946422763
P. Valera15153806.4481.09660583453
E. Astacio2803306.4934.24525252218
T. Wisdom5604143.9756.26527252137
J. Koronka2801236.1526.13218181014
B. Basham3402143.4652.05521201332
K. Holt23031152.4921.21766530
M. Wright1701209.0022.03224221511
C. Tsao1300117.2413.21916111013
Pitching, Postseason
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
D. Moseley664102.4141.0341411442
J. Ryu600001.595.231138
G. Duran554001.9732.020871319
A. Harang552303.6734.12114141424
P. Valera700008.106.296635
T. Wisdom500103.009.0113379
J. Koronka4000111.254.065524
B. Basham500007.116.185515
K. Holt401016.754.033333
Pitching, This Week
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
Pitching, Last Week
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
D. Moseley222001.2015.01152014
J. Ryu100000.001.000000
G. Duran111000.007.030017
A. Harang221105.6812.298898
P. Valera100009.002.022201
T. Wisdom100000.002.020033
J. Koronka100006.003.032214
B. Basham2000015.432.144401
March/April
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
D. Moseley774101.6948.0341391132
J. Ryu331001.2521.211531024
G. Duran551002.3231.0291281615
A. Harang551305.7030.0301919618
P. Valera660207.2030.03526241618
E. Astacio1401104.4116.116118147
T. Wisdom1902102.4118.21565215
J. Koronka7012019.294.212101033
B. Basham601006.759.1147732
K. Holt901163.527.263366
C. Tsao901114.6311.29761411
May
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
D. Moseley664103.4436.2371614230
J. Ryu663106.9928.13223222030
G. Duran661104.1437.04620171317
A. Harang553104.6629.0241515812
P. Valera661305.1934.23721201018
E. Astacio1502214.0018.01598127
T. Wisdom1800123.7421.2241091217
J. Koronka800012.799.2103312
B. Basham1501012.3123.122106115
K. Holt1003041.8010.083239
C. Tsao701005.2310.117156513
June
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
D. Moseley663101.8339.130128740
J. Ryu662305.1435.02722203026
G. Duran664201.9641.1351191121
A. Harang441002.2827.21977720
P. Valera552101.9532.128771126
E. Astacio8020011.888.116131138
T. Wisdom1603014.8218.2231210816
J. Koronka1102020.8710.1311411
B. Basham1201022.6517.0196529
K. Holt900061.356.241117
C. Tsao500008.536.176626
July
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
D. Moseley552002.4333.12799433
J. Ryu553104.2327.22719131533
G. Duran551105.2229.13320171315
A. Harang662302.9539.22814131029
P. Valera663104.3437.13619181721
E. Astacio14030010.3118.1282121913
T. Wisdom2001004.0018.01988918
J. Koronka902010.8211.081126
B. Basham901100.8710.192124
K. Holt1100082.2512.0733314
M. Wright501102.577.043233
C. Tsao3000011.572.143301
August
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
D. Moseley772101.9446.1331210640
J. Ryu552103.1631.12212111728
G. Duran664101.5939.2201071525
A. Harang551104.3131.13415151316
P. Valera552305.8730.23222201521
T. Wisdom2001022.5321.11966811
J. Koronka1201007.3012.115101048
B. Basham1102215.2512.0157746
K. Holt1202071.5012.0522211
M. Wright1502013.3116.1146689
T. Beam100009.001.011102
Sept./Oct.
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
D. Moseley552104.5032.0351716333
J. Ryu332002.3719.014651317
G. Duran661308.3924.23430231614
A. Harang553102.5428.124128825
P. Valera661306.1533.23623231425
T. Wisdom1901215.7322.02214141314
J. Koronka1402013.3818.21677912
B. Basham1400105.6819.0201412718
K. Holt600051.138.0711013
M. Wright13011011.3416.2252221185

Out of the Park Developments - The place for baseball and boxing simulation games
Out of the Park Baseball Homepage - The home of the Out of the Park Baseball Series